<< Lot 76 - CINA ...   Lot 78 - CINA ... >>

Lot 77 - Auction 115 - NAC & Varesi

8.000,00 EUR
6.400,00 EUR

CINA Repubblica (1912-1949) Dollaro (1921) Hsu Shih Chang, "pattern" (prova) L&M 957 Kann 676a Ag g 27,00 • ex Asta Varesi 5 del 1986, lotto 1004 SPL/FDC

Online auction closed

Categories

Auction: Auction 115 - NAC & Varesi

Coins - all auctions

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-160)
27 05 2019 17:00 CET
Room auction - Starts
28 05 2019 11:00 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 161 §-371)
27 05 2019 17:00 CET
Room auction - Starts
28 05 2019 14:30 CET